-50% NO THING cover art
Xbox

NO THING

Compatible With: Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S

Region: Netherlands
EUR 0.99 EUR 1.99 -50%

You save EUR 1.00 on this game right now.

Discount ends in 7 hours

Buy from Amazon
-/100
IGDB Rating
3.7/5
Xbox Rating
for 7+
PEGI Rating

About NO THING

NO THING Price History in Netherlands Region

Highest Price
€1.99
Lowest Price
€0.99

Price Insight

Buy Now

This is at or near the lowest price we've tracked for it.

Cheapest Right Now
India — $0.58
42% below the US
Lowest Price We've Tracked
EUR 0.99
15 Sep 2026
Discount Pattern (24mo)
6x, avg -79%
usually ~4 days
Last Sale
Currently on sale

EUR 0.99 is a discounted price, down from EUR 1.99. The cheapest region right now is India at $0.58, 42% below the US. The lowest price we've tracked here is EUR 0.99, seen on 15 Sep 2026 (we started tracking this on 22 Aug 2026, so it may not be the true all-time low).

In the last 24 months this has been discounted 6 time(s), averaging 79% off and lasting about 4.2 days each. Sales tend to start roughly every 135 days. The last one ended 1 day(s) ago. Since the current price is at or near that tracked low, now is a good time to buy.

Regional Price Tracker

Prices shown for Netherlands already include VAT.

NO THING game price for Xbox in Austria region Austria
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Australia region Australia
50% OFF AUD 1.47
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.06) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Belgium region Belgium
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Brazil region Brazil
50% OFF BRL 3.72
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.73) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Canada region Canada
50% OFF CAD 1.24
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.90) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Switzerland region Switzerland
50% OFF CHF 1.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.24) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Chile region Chile
50% OFF CLP 699.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.75) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Colombia region Colombia
50% OFF COP 3,100.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.99) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Czech Republic region Czech Republic
50% OFF CZK 28.50
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.37) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Germany region Germany
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Denmark region Denmark
50% OFF DKK 8.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.24) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Spain region Spain
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Finland region Finland
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in France region France
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in United Kingdom region United Kingdom
50% OFF GBP 0.84
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.14) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Greece region Greece
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 21h ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Hong Kong region Hong Kong
50% OFF HKD 7.50
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.96) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Hungary region Hungary
50% OFF HUF 350.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.12) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Ireland region Ireland
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Israel region Israel
50% OFF ILS 3.75
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.24) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in India region India
50% OFF INR 54.50
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.58) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Italy region Italy
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in South Korea region South Korea
50% OFF KRW 1,250.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.93) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Mexico region Mexico
50% OFF MXN 17.50
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.04) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Netherlands region Netherlands
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 0s ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Norway region Norway
50% OFF NOK 10.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.07) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in New Zealand region New Zealand
50% OFF NZD 1.45
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.86) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Poland region Poland
50% OFF PLN 4.49
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.21) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Portugal region Portugal
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Russia region Russia
50% OFF USD 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.99) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Saudi Arabia region Saudi Arabia
50% OFF SAR 3.75
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.00) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Sweden region Sweden
50% OFF SEK 10.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.04) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Singapore region Singapore
50% OFF SGD 1.42
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.12) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Slovakia region Slovakia
50% OFF EUR 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.15) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in Taiwan region Taiwan
51% OFF TWD 34.00
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.07) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in United States region United States
50% OFF USD 0.99
Last checked: 1d ago
($0.99) Buy Now
NO THING game price for Xbox in South Africa region South Africa
50% OFF ZAR 16.50
Last checked: 1d ago
($1.03) Buy Now

Features

Broadcast Support
Capability4k
Single Player
Capability Xbox Enhanced
Xbl Achievements
Xbl Cloud Saves
Xpa
Xbox Live

NO THING Details

Release date 06 Aug 2021
Compatible Platform Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
Optimized Platform Xbox One
Rating PEGI:7, Microsoft:7
Developer Forever Entertainment S.A.
Region Austria, Australia, Belgium, Brazil, Canada, Switzerland, Chile, Colombia, Czech Republic, Germany, Denmark, Spain, Finland, France, United Kingdom, Greece, Hong Kong, Hungary, Ireland, Israel, India, Italy, South Korea, Mexico, Netherlands, Norway, New Zealand, Poland, Portugal, Russia, Saudi Arabia, Sweden, Singapore, Slovakia, Taiwan, United States, South Africa
Currency EUR
Package Family Name 26544ForeverEntertainment.NO-THING_xzc5bbef3s4b8
Xbox Live Tier Full
Demo No
Has Add-ons No