-10% F1® Manager 2022 cover art
Xbox

F1® Manager 2022

Compatible With: Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S

Region: Norway
NOK 494.10 NOK 549.00 -10%

You save NOK 54.90 on this game right now.

Buy from Amazon
70/100
IGDB Rating
3.4/5
Xbox Rating
for 3+
PEGI Rating

About F1® Manager 2022

Regional Price Tracker

Prices don't include tax, if any applies.

F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Austria region Austria
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 18d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Australia region Australia
10% OFF AUD 70.15
Last checked: 25d ago
($50.46) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Belgium region Belgium
10% OFF EUR 49.49
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Brazil region Brazil
10% OFF BRL 276.70
Last checked: 18d ago
($53.98) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Canada region Canada
10% OFF CAD 66.59
Last checked: 17d ago
($48.12) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Switzerland region Switzerland
10% OFF CHF 54.45
Last checked: 18d ago
($67.58) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Chile region Chile
10% OFF CLP 43,199.00
Last checked: 17d ago
($46.40) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Colombia region Colombia
10% OFF COP 202,410.00
Last checked: 17d ago
($64.42) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Czech Republic region Czech Republic
10% OFF CZK 1,304.10
Last checked: 2d ago
($62.59) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Germany region Germany
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 17d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Denmark region Denmark
10% OFF DKK 368.10
Last checked: 17d ago
($57.19) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Spain region Spain
10% OFF EUR 49.49
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Finland region Finland
10% OFF EUR 49.49
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in France region France
10% OFF EUR 49.49
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in United Kingdom region United Kingdom
10% OFF GBP 40.49
Last checked: 20d ago
($55.02) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Greece region Greece
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 18d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Hong Kong region Hong Kong
10% OFF HKD 386.10
Last checked: 17d ago
($49.25) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Hungary region Hungary
10% OFF HUF 17,190.00
Last checked: 17d ago
($55.12) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Ireland region Ireland
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 17d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Israel region Israel
10% OFF ILS 198.00
Last checked: 17d ago
($65.73) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in India region India
10% OFF INR 2,451.60
Last checked: 17d ago
($25.95) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Italy region Italy
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 17d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Japan region Japan
10% OFF JPY 7,155.00
Last checked: 18d ago
($45.79) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in South Korea region South Korea
10% OFF KRW 53,910.00
Last checked: 9d ago
($40.05) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Mexico region Mexico
10% OFF MXN 1,007.10
Last checked: 20d ago
($59.64) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Netherlands region Netherlands
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 17d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Norway region Norway
10% OFF NOK 494.10
Last checked: 17d ago
($53.08) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in New Zealand region New Zealand
10% OFF NZD 88.56
Last checked: 17d ago
($52.26) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Poland region Poland
10% OFF PLN 215.99
Last checked: 17d ago
($58.18) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Portugal region Portugal
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 22d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Russia region Russia
10% OFF USD 49.49
Last checked: 17d ago
($49.49) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Saudi Arabia region Saudi Arabia
10% OFF SAR 147.60
($39.33) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Sweden region Sweden
10% OFF SEK 521.10
Last checked: 18d ago
($54.44) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Singapore region Singapore
10% OFF SGD 67.50
($53.20) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Slovakia region Slovakia
10% OFF EUR 49.49
Last checked: 17d ago
($57.51) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in Taiwan region Taiwan
10% OFF TWD 1,529.00
Last checked: 17d ago
($48.26) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in United States region United States
10% OFF USD 49.49
Last checked: 5d ago
($49.49) Buy Now
F1® Manager 2022 game price for Xbox in South Africa region South Africa
10% OFF ZAR 881.10
($55.18) Buy Now

F1® Manager 2022 Details

Release date 25 Aug 2022
Compatible Platform Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
Optimized Platform Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S
Rating PEGI:3, Microsoft:3
Developer Frontier Developments
Region Austria, Australia, Belgium, Brazil, Canada, Switzerland, Chile, Colombia, Czech Republic, Germany, Denmark, Spain, Finland, France, United Kingdom, Greece, Hong Kong, Hungary, Ireland, Israel, India, Italy, Japan, South Korea, Mexico, Netherlands, Norway, New Zealand, Poland, Portugal, Russia, Saudi Arabia, Sweden, Singapore, Slovakia, Taiwan, United States, South Africa